Brigitte Borghese

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Tamar Elkayam

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1955

Died

Saturday, 09 February 2013

Actress Filmography

Trepanator Kim 1992
Operation Las Vegas Britta 1990
Le facteur de Saint-Tropez Hélène de Lespinasse 1985
The Big Scare La Secrétaire du Producteur 1974
Fly Me the French Way Malvina 1974
My Margo Extra 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trepanator Kim 1992
Operation Las Vegas Britta 1990
Le facteur de Saint-Tropez Hélène de Lespinasse 1985
The Big Scare La Secrétaire du Producteur 1974
Fly Me the French Way Malvina 1974
My Margo Extra 1969
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙