Brita Öberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Brita Amalia Öberg

Born

Tuesday, 22 May 1900

Died

Friday, 26 December 1969

Actress Filmography

The Passion Of Anna Woman in Dream 1969
Shame En dam i förhörslokalen 1968
The Girls Choir Member 1968
Rooftree Leo's Mother 1967
Åsa-Nisse slår till Eulalia 1965
A Dream Play The mother 1963
Åsa-Nisse som polis Eulalia 1960
Farligt löfte Helen's grandmother 1955
Storm över Tjurö Johansson's wife 1954
Kristin Commands Cleaning lady 1946
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Passion Of Anna Woman in Dream 1969
Shame En dam i förhörslokalen 1968
The Girls Choir Member 1968
Rooftree Leo's Mother 1967
Åsa-Nisse slår till Eulalia 1965
A Dream Play The mother 1963
Åsa-Nisse som polis Eulalia 1960
Farligt löfte Helen's grandmother 1955
Storm över Tjurö Johansson's wife 1954
Kristin Commands Cleaning lady 1946
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙