Bruce Wagner

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Bruce Alan Wagner

Born

Saturday, 20 March 1954

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙