Bruna Marquezine

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Bruna Reis Maia Marquezine

Born

Friday, 04 August 1995

Actress Filmography

Blue Beetle Penny 2023
Maldivas Liz Lobato 2022
Ophelia's Death Ophelia 2020
Nothing Remains the Same Beatriz 2016
Adnight Show Herself, Self 2016
The Voice Kids Self - Audience Member 2016
Breaking Through Roseli 2015
Helena's Shadow Luiza Fernandes Machado, Helena jovem, Helena Fernandes (jovem), Helena jovem / Luiza Fernandes Machado 2014
Além da Conta Self - Panelist 2014
Xuxa and the Mystery of the Little Ugly Princess Bruxa Belezinha / Filha 2 de Bela e Fera 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Blue Beetle Penny 2023
Maldivas Liz Lobato 2022
Ophelia's Death Ophelia 2020
Nothing Remains the Same Beatriz 2016
Adnight Show Herself, Self 2016
The Voice Kids Self - Audience Member 2016
Breaking Through Roseli 2015
Helena's Shadow Luiza Fernandes Machado, Helena jovem, Helena Fernandes (jovem), Helena jovem / Luiza Fernandes Machado 2014
Além da Conta Self - Panelist 2014
Xuxa and the Mystery of the Little Ugly Princess Bruxa Belezinha / Filha 2 de Bela e Fera 2009
Mais Uma Vez Amor Mariana 2005
Xuxa and the Lost Treasure's City Manhã 2004
Heavy Load Aline 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙