Bruno Pradal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Bruno Jacques Marie Darius Pradal

Born

Sunday, 17 July 1949

Died

Tuesday, 19 May 1992

Actor Filmography

Want to Stay Alive Mayor 1990
Sortis de route Le Père 1988
November Moon Marcel 1985
A Girl in the Sunflowers Daniel 1984
Charlie Bravo Lt. Brissac 1980
Ulysse est revenu Le voix d'Athene en prêtre 1978
Some Too Quiet Gentlemen Paul 1973
Hellé Julien Fournier 1972
The Contract Thomas Chanard 1971
Mourir d'aimer... Gérard Leguen 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Want to Stay Alive Mayor 1990
Sortis de route Le Père 1988
November Moon Marcel 1985
A Girl in the Sunflowers Daniel 1984
Charlie Bravo Lt. Brissac 1980
Ulysse est revenu Le voix d'Athene en prêtre 1978
Some Too Quiet Gentlemen Paul 1973
Hellé Julien Fournier 1972
The Contract Thomas Chanard 1971
Mourir d'aimer... Gérard Leguen 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙