Burke Morgan

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Carl Timothy Miller

Born

Thursday, 13 September 1951

Actor Filmography

Bloodsucking Babes from Burbank Professor Stockwell 2007
The Best Sex Ever Blaine 2002
Sinful Temptations Mack Sweeney 2001
Bounty Huntress: Undercover Victor Davis 2001
Virgins Of Sherwood Forest Viceroy 2000
Kama Sutra Dan 2000
Dungeon Of Desire Marcus 1999
Shandra: The Jungle Girl Ian 1999
Sinful Obsession McCabe 1999
Nightcap Peter 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bloodsucking Babes from Burbank Professor Stockwell 2007
The Best Sex Ever Blaine 2002
Sinful Temptations Mack Sweeney 2001
Bounty Huntress: Undercover Victor Davis 2001
Virgins Of Sherwood Forest Viceroy 2000
Kama Sutra Dan 2000
Dungeon Of Desire Marcus 1999
Shandra: The Jungle Girl Ian 1999
Sinful Obsession McCabe 1999
Nightcap Peter 1999
Scandal: On the Other Side Max Kohn 1999
Vipers Dr. Trent Bortz 1998
Vampire Centerfolds TV Reporter 1998
The Elf Who Didn't Believe Slick 1997
Killers Stephen Ryan (as C.T. Miller) 1996
Lap Dancing Sam (as C.T. Miller) 1995
Friend of the Family Jeff Stillman 1995
Love Street Tom (as C. Timothy) 1994
Compromising Situations Chris 1994
Equal Justice Reporter 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙