Buzz Feitshans

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Frederick Rollin Feitshans III, known as Buzz Feitshans, is an American film producer best known for his work in the action field and his collaborations with John Milius and Carolco Pictures.

Frederick Rollin Feitshans III, known as Buzz Feitshans, is an American film producer best known for his work in the action field and his collaborations with John Milius and Carolco Pictures.

Birth Name

Frederick Rollin Feitshans 3rd

Born

Sunday, 17 January 1937

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙