Caleb Emerson

Actor · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Caleb David Harvey Emerson

Born

Wednesday, 09 June 1976

Actor Filmography

Blood Curse: The Haunting of Alicia Stone Caleb Crew / Caleb - PA 39 Crew (Voice) 2021
Greetings from Tromaville Himself 2017
Killer Waves 2016
Caesar and Otto's Paranormal Halloween State Senator 2015
Catch of the Day Jilm Jilm 2013
Return to Nuke 'Em High Volume 1 Peanutch (Metal Detector Guard) 2013
Cool As Hell Jilm Jilm 2013
I Spill Your Guts Dr. Harold Zajicek 2012
The Gruesome Death of Tommy Pistol Snuff Boss 2012
Chop Hardware Clerk 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blood Curse: The Haunting of Alicia Stone Caleb Crew / Caleb - PA 39 Crew (Voice) 2021
Greetings from Tromaville Himself 2017
Killer Waves 2016
Caesar and Otto's Paranormal Halloween State Senator 2015
Catch of the Day Jilm Jilm 2013
Return to Nuke 'Em High Volume 1 Peanutch (Metal Detector Guard) 2013
Cool As Hell Jilm Jilm 2013
I Spill Your Guts Dr. Harold Zajicek 2012
The Gruesome Death of Tommy Pistol Snuff Boss 2012
Chop Hardware Clerk 2011
Frankie in Blunderland Peanutch 2011
Tosh.0 Black Teen, Self / Black Teen, Pete, Lumberjack, Bully, Orderly, Steward 2009
Tromatized: Meet Lloyd Kaufman Himself 2009
Poultry in Motion: Truth Is Stranger Than Chicken Himself 2008
Scream Queens Himself, Homicidal Maniac 2008
The Trek Bill Snyder 2008
Splatter Disco Max the Dog Boy 2007
Poultrygeist: Night Of The Chicken Dead Carl Jr. 2006
Pretty Dead Things Big Jake 2006
My Name Is Earl Skinhead Prisoner 2005
Raving Maniacs Davis Callahan 2005
Die You Zombie Bastards! Peanutch 2005
Apocalypse Soon: The Making of 'Citizen Toxie' Himself 2002
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV Rex Diaper 2001
Red's Breakfast 2: Dawn Of The Red Cop 1997

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙