Caleb Landry Jones

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Caleb Landry Jones is an American actor and musician, best known for his roles as Banshee in X-Men: First Class (2011), Jeremy Armitage in Get Out (2017), and Red Welby in Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (2017).

Caleb Landry Jones is an American actor and musician, best known for his roles as Banshee in X-Men: First Class (2011), Jeremy Armitage in Get Out (2017), and Red Welby in Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri (2017).

Birth Name

Caleb Jones

Born

Thursday, 07 December 1989

Actor Filmography

Finch Jeff 2021
The Forgiven Dally Margolis 2021
Nitram Nitram 2021
Viena and the Fantomes Albert 2020
The Kindness of Strangers Jeff 2019
The Outpost Specialist Ty Michael Carter / SPC Ty Carter 2019
To the Night Norman 2019
The Dead Don't Die Bobby Wiggins 2019
Tyrel Pete 2018
Age Out Swim 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Finch Jeff 2021
The Forgiven Dally Margolis 2021
Nitram Nitram 2021
Viena and the Fantomes Albert 2020
The Kindness of Strangers Jeff 2019
The Outpost Specialist Ty Michael Carter / SPC Ty Carter 2019
To the Night Norman 2019
The Dead Don't Die Bobby Wiggins 2019
Tyrel Pete 2018
Age Out Swim 2018
Welcome the Stranger Brother 2018
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri Red Welby 2017
The Florida Project Jack 2017
American Made JB 2017
Twin Peaks Steven Burnett 2017
Get Out Jeremy Armitage 2017
War on Everyone Russell Birdwell 2016
Stonewall Orphan Annie 2015
Heaven Knows What Ilya 2015
Queen & Country Percy Hapgood 2014
God's Pocket Leon Hubbard 2014
Low Down Cole 2014
Tom at the Farm Guillaume 2013
Antiviral Syd March 2012
Byzantium Frank 2012
Summer Song Jack 2012
Contraband Andy 2012
X-Men: First Class Banshee 2011
The Social Network Fraternity Guy (as Caleb Jones) 2010
The Last Exorcism Caleb Sweetzer 2010
Victorious Adorable Guy 2010
The Longshots Jonesy (as Caleb Jones) 2008
Breaking Bad Louis (as Caleb Jones) 2008
No Country For Old Men Boy on Bike (as Caleb Jones) 2007
Friday Night Lights Jimmy Adler 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙