Calle Carlswärd

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Carl-Lennart Karlsvärd

Born

Thursday, 27 October 1949

Actor Filmography

Jordskott Brovakt 2015
The Wizard's Daughter Trollrt 2014
Borkmann's Point Jan Kremper 2005
Störst av allt Ylvas man / Torsten 2005
Beck Torped 1 1997
Rederiet Berg 1992
Hammar Cassel 1992
Sunes jul Ishallsvakt 1 1991
The Serpent's Way Child 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Jordskott Brovakt 2015
The Wizard's Daughter Trollrt 2014
Borkmann's Point Jan Kremper 2005
Störst av allt Ylvas man / Torsten 2005
Beck Torped 1 1997
Rederiet Berg 1992
Hammar Cassel 1992
Sunes jul Ishallsvakt 1 1991
The Serpent's Way Child 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙