Camané

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 41

Birth Name

Carlos Manuel Moutinho Paiva dos Santos Duarte

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1967

Actor Filmography

Cristina ComVida Self 2021
Fado Camané Himself 2014
The Portuguese Nun Um fadista 2009
Fados Himself 2007
Mundo VIP Himself 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cristina ComVida Self 2021
Fado Camané Himself 2014
The Portuguese Nun Um fadista 2009
Fados Himself 2007
Mundo VIP Himself 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙