Camilla Horn

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Camilla Martha Horn

Born

Saturday, 25 April 1903

Died

Wednesday, 14 August 1996

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙