Camilla Rutherford

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64
Camilla Rutherford is an English actress and fashion model.

Camilla Rutherford is an English actress and fashion model.

Birth Name

Camilla Claude Rutherford

Born

Monday, 20 September 1976

Actress Filmography

Tom and Jerry Wealthy Woman 2021
Hurt by Paradise Estelle 2020
Yesterday Hilary 2019
Phantom Thread Johanna 2017
Breathe Katherine Robertson 2017
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie Huki Muki Attendee 2016
Alleycats Elizabeth Yates 2016
Fleming Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 2014
The Fifth Estate Guardian Lawyer 2013
Dimensions Jane 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Tom and Jerry Wealthy Woman 2021
Hurt by Paradise Estelle 2020
Yesterday Hilary 2019
Phantom Thread Johanna 2017
Breathe Katherine Robertson 2017
Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie Huki Muki Attendee 2016
Alleycats Elizabeth Yates 2016
Fleming Loelia, Duchess of Westminster 2014
The Fifth Estate Guardian Lawyer 2013
Dimensions Jane 2011
The Crimson Petal and the White Mrs. Amphlett 2011
The Borgias The Woman 2011
I Love Luci Marjory 2010
Freefall Respectable Lady 2009
The Edge of Love Nicolette 2008
The Darjeeling Limited Alice 2007
Land of the Blind Tania 2006
Rome Jocasta 2005
Vanity Fair Lady Gaunt 2004
The Freediver Danai 2004
Gosford Park Isobel McCordle 2001
Picture Claire Cynthia Lacey 2001
Stardom Toni 2000
Je t'aime John Wayne Zazie 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙