Camille Guérini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Camille Adolphe Georges Le Papae

Born

Friday, 29 June 1900

Died

Monday, 15 April 1963

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙