Candy Lo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Hau-Yam Lo

Born

Friday, 18 October 1974

Actress Filmography

Our Time Will Come Chu Muk Lan 2017
77 Heartbreaks Bondy 2017
Punished May 2011
Split Second Murders Salesgirl 2009
Happy Funeral Candy 2008
Lik goo lik goo dui dui pong Hung 2007
The Heavenly Kings Self 2006
Cocktail Candy 2006
Bug Me Not! Moon's mother 2005
Six Strong Guys Wincy 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Our Time Will Come Chu Muk Lan 2017
77 Heartbreaks Bondy 2017
Punished May 2011
Split Second Murders Salesgirl 2009
Happy Funeral Candy 2008
Lik goo lik goo dui dui pong Hung 2007
The Heavenly Kings Self 2006
Cocktail Candy 2006
Bug Me Not! Moon's mother 2005
Six Strong Guys Wincy 2004
Men Suddenly in Black Anna 2003
The Eye Yee (Mun's Sister) 2002
Luen oi hang sing Tina 2002
Marry A Rich Man MT 2002
Funeral March Jane 2001
Time and Tide Ah Hui 2000
Shap yee yeh Heman 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙