Carlos César

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Carlos Alberto Dias

Born

Friday, 01 January 1943

Died

Wednesday, 10 January 2001

Actor Filmography

April Captains Radio Doorman 2000
Mal Costa 2000
Ora Viva! Engenheiro Duarte 1998
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Father Conrado 1996
According to Pereira 1995
Revenge of the Musketeers Innkeeper 1994
The House of the Spirits Ambassador's Driver 1993
1871 Spirit of the Theatre 1990
Contrainte par corps 1988
Unsolved Mysteries Priest 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

April Captains Radio Doorman 2000
Mal Costa 2000
Ora Viva! Engenheiro Duarte 1998
La leyenda de Balthasar el Castrado Father Conrado 1996
According to Pereira 1995
Revenge of the Musketeers Innkeeper 1994
The House of the Spirits Ambassador's Driver 1993
1871 Spirit of the Theatre 1990
Contrainte par corps 1988
Unsolved Mysteries Priest 1987
To Catch a King Barman 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙