Carlos Fuentes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Carlos Fuentes Cuervo

Born

Wednesday, 22 December 1976

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙