Carme Elias

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Carme Elias Boada

Born

Sunday, 14 January 1951

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙