Casey Siemaszko

Actor
68
Kazimierz A. "Casey" Siemaszko is an American actor. His best known film roles are Back to the Future (1985) and Back to the Future Part II (1989) as 3-D, Stand By Me (1986) as Billy Tessio, Three O'Clock High (1987) as Jerry Mitchell, Young Guns (1988) as Charlie Bowdre, alongside Burt Reynolds in Breaking In (1989), and as Curley in Of Mice and Men (1992).

Kazimierz A. "Casey" Siemaszko is an American actor. His best known film roles are Back to the Future (1985) and Back to the Future Part II (1989) as 3-D, Stand By Me (1986) as Billy Tessio, Three O'Clock High (1987) as Jerry Mitchell, Young Guns (1988) as Charlie Bowdre, alongside Burt Reynolds in Breaking In (1989), and as Curley in Of Mice and Men (1992).

Birth Name

Kazimierz A. Siemaszko

Born

Friday, 17 March 1961

Actor Filmography

Billions Seids 2016
Killing Kennedy Jack Ruby 2013
The Blacklist Sam Raimo 2013
Elementary Michael McGee 2012
NYC 22 Blume, Duty Sgt. Allen Blume 2012
Person of Interest Lester Strickland 2011
Unforgettable Lt. Greg Zartane 2011
Blue Bloods Josh Thorp 2010
The Event Frank Decosta 2010
Louie Homeless Man 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Billions Seids 2016
Killing Kennedy Jack Ruby 2013
The Blacklist Sam Raimo 2013
Elementary Michael McGee 2012
NYC 22 Blume, Duty Sgt. Allen Blume 2012
Person of Interest Lester Strickland 2011
Unforgettable Lt. Greg Zartane 2011
Blue Bloods Josh Thorp 2010
The Event Frank Decosta 2010
Louie Homeless Man 2010
White Collar Bertie Slavkin 2009
Public Enemies Harry Berman 2009
New Amsterdam Peter Huygens 2008
Damages Detective Dan Williams 2007
The Bronx Is Burning Detective Welker 2007
Waltzing Anna Dr. Jeffrey Webb 2006
The Inside Billy Ray Pope 2005
CSI: NY Paul Sabotini 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Harvey Gruenwald 2001
The Crew Young Bobby Bartellemeo 2000
Falcone Ray Cerrone 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit EPA Official 1999
Taxman Abrasha Topolev 1998
Limbo Bobby Gastineau 1999
Chameleon II: Death Match Jake Booker 1999
Together & Alone Billy 1998
Oz Detective Tarnowski 1997
Rose Hill Fergus Carroll 1997
Bliss Tanner 1997
Chicago Sons Frank 1997
Mistrial Detective Bobby Zito 1996
The Phantom Morgan 1996
New York Daze Angry Competitive Guy 1995
Black Scorpion Dr. Goddard 1995
Napoleon Conan 1995
Milk Money Cash 1994
My Life's In Turnaround Himself 1994
704 Hauser Joey Stivic 1994
Teresa's Tattoo Michael 1994
The Paint Job Cal 1993
NYPD Blue IAB Captain Pat Fraker, Capt. Pat Fraker, IAB, Captain Pat Fraker, IAB Capt. Pat Fraker, Jim Bauerline 1993
The Adventures of Brisco County, Jr. Ned Zed 1993
TriBeCa Red Grady 1993
Of Mice And Men Curley 1992
Near Mrs. Colin Phipps 1992
The Big Slice Mike Sawyer 1991
The Chase Hutchinson 1991
Law & Order Bart Rainey, Mr. Shuman 1990
Back to the Future Part II 3-D 1989
Breaking In Mike Lafebb 1989
Young Guns Charley Bowdre 1988
Biloxi Blues Don Carney 1988
Three O'clock High Jerry Mitchell 1987
Gardens Of Stone Wildman 1987
Stand by Me Billy Tessio 1986
Miracle of the Heart: A Boys Town Story Andy Grainger 1986
Amazing Stories Jonathan 1985
Back To The Future 3-D 1985
Secret Admirer Roger Despard 1985
Silence of the Heart Jeff 1984
Hard Knox Aaron Davis 1984
Class Doug 1983
St. Elsewhere Rick Messina 1982
CBS Schoolbreak Special (voice) 1984
The Facts of Life Brian 1979
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙