Casimiro Hurtado

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Casimiro Hurtado de Luna

Born

Saturday, 08 August 1891

Died

Sunday, 26 February 1967

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙