Cassie Gaines

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Cassie LaRue Gaines

Born

Friday, 09 January 1948

Died

Thursday, 20 October 1977

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙