Cathy Berry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Cathy Stiles

Born

Wednesday, 01 January 1969

Actress Filmography

Firecracker Maxine, The Lobster Girl 2005
Big Fish Lobster Woman 2003
Carnivàle Lobster Girl - Tucker 2003
City Confidential Herself 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Firecracker Maxine, The Lobster Girl 2005
Big Fish Lobster Woman 2003
Carnivàle Lobster Girl - Tucker 2003
City Confidential Herself 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙