Cecily von Ziegesar

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Cecily Brooke von Ziegesar

Born

Saturday, 27 June 1970

Actress Filmography

Gossip Girl Herself 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Gossip Girl Herself 2007
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙