Celine Rattray

Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 60
Celine Rattray is a film producer who co-founded the production company Maven Pictures. In 2010, she won a Golden Globe Award and was nominated for an Academy Award for The Kids Are All Right.

Celine Rattray is a film producer who co-founded the production company Maven Pictures. In 2010, she won a Golden Globe Award and was nominated for an Academy Award for The Kids Are All Right.

Birth Name

Celine M. Rattray

Born

Wednesday, 01 October 1975

2011 Oscar Best Motion Picture of the Year Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙