Charla Driver

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Charla Jean Driver

Born

Thursday, 11 February 1960

Actress Filmography

What Matters Most Nurse 2001
Deadlock: A Passion for Murder Jennifer 1997
Texas Payback Car-Jack Victim 1994
Out for Blood Bag Lady 1992
Living to Die Poker Player 1991
Emperor of the Bronx Jan 1990
Payback Molly 1990
L.A. Vice Annette 1989
Death by Dialogue Evil Spirit 1988
Heat Street Linda 1988
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

What Matters Most Nurse 2001
Deadlock: A Passion for Murder Jennifer 1997
Texas Payback Car-Jack Victim 1994
Out for Blood Bag Lady 1992
Living to Die Poker Player 1991
Emperor of the Bronx Jan 1990
Payback Molly 1990
L.A. Vice Annette 1989
Death by Dialogue Evil Spirit 1988
Heat Street Linda 1988
The Newlydeads Maid 1987
Mayhem 1986

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙