Charles Green

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 64

Birth Name

Charles Lee Green

Born

Saturday, 02 July 1955

Actor Filmography

Superintelligence Motorcycle Cop 2020
A Taste of Christmas Miles Croaker 2020
Embattled Male Reporter #1 2020
Freaky Frank 2020
Charlie's Christmas Wish Dr. Laltoo 2020
The Glorias Theodore H. White 2020
Irresistible Father Heuvel 2020
Bad Trip Priest 2020
Only Employee 2020
Burden Horace King 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Superintelligence Motorcycle Cop 2020
A Taste of Christmas Miles Croaker 2020
Embattled Male Reporter #1 2020
Freaky Frank 2020
Charlie's Christmas Wish Dr. Laltoo 2020
The Glorias Theodore H. White 2020
Irresistible Father Heuvel 2020
Bad Trip Priest 2020
Only Employee 2020
Burden Horace King 2020
Beast Beast Mr. Gunderson 2020
Richard Jewell Dr. W. Ray Cleere 2019
Doctor Sleep U.S. Senator 2019
Christmas Wishes and Mistletoe Kisses Walter Fairbanks 2019
The Oval Doctor Gelson 2019
Watchmen Preacher 2019
Shaft Hallway Man 2019
Poms Announcer 2019
Dwight in Shining Armor Bridge Troll 2019
American Soul Eddie Mason 2019
What Men Want Dr. Wilson 2019
Swagger Craig 2019
The House with a Clock in Its Walls Soda Jerk 2018
Lodge 49 Mr. Lang 2018
The Darkest Minds Doctor 2018
One Last Thing Mr. Sampson 2018
The Resident Mr. Leonard Langdon 2018
Black Lightning Teddy Evans 2018
The Gifted Political Strategist 2017
Mark Felt: The Man Who Brought Down the White House Reverend 2017
Ozark High School Administrator 2017
Claws Jimmy 2017
Brockmire Norman Glasscock 2017
Table 19 Mr. Manny 2017
The Founder Loan Officer #1 2016
Stan Against Evil Farmer 2016
Dead Silent Ted Riggs 2016
MacGyver Maintenance Man 2016
Stranger Things Movie Theatre Manager 2016
The Nice Guys Dog Walker 2016
Containment Old Man 2016
Preacher Trance Man 2016
Outsiders Hobo Gerry 2016
American Genius Al Munier 2015
Kidnapping Mr. Heineken Journalist 2015
Constantine Blind Man 2014
NCIS: New Orleans Dr. Larry Jones 2014
Swamp Murders Glen White 2013
The Haves and the Have Nots Dr. Vinson 2013
Your Pretty Face Is Going to Hell Stephen 2013
The Game Reporter #1 2006
Frankenstein: The College Years Reporter #2 1991
Disorderlies Orderly #3 1987
The Golden Girls Willard 1985
Matt Houston Thompson 1982
The Happy Hooker Goes Hollywood George 1980
Abar Drunk 1977
Telephone Time Boxer 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙