Charles Millot

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 20
Charles Millot was a Yugoslavian born French actor who made many film appearances over a 35-year period.

Charles Millot was a Yugoslavian born French actor who made many film appearances over a 35-year period.

Birth Name

Veljko Milojevic

Born

Friday, 23 December 1921

Died

Monday, 06 October 2003

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙