Charlie Williams

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Charles Adolphus Williams

Born

Sunday, 23 December 1928

Died

Saturday, 02 September 2006

Actor Filmography

Late Show with David Letterman Mr. Jenkins 1993
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
3-2-1 Self - Guest Star / Sam 1978
Man at the Top George Harvey 1973
Love Thy Neighbour Special guest 1972
The Comedians Self 1971
This Is Your Life Self 1955
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Late Show with David Letterman Mr. Jenkins 1993
Blankety Blank Himself 1979
3-2-1 Self - Guest Star / Sam 1978
Man at the Top George Harvey 1973
Love Thy Neighbour Special guest 1972
The Comedians Self 1971
This Is Your Life Self 1955
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙