Checco Durante

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Francesco Durante

Born

Sunday, 19 November 1893

Died

Monday, 05 January 1976

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙