Chelsie Preston Crayford

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Chelsie Florence Preston Crayford

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1987

Actress Filmography

Cousins Adult Jean / Older Jean 2021
Baby Done Alice 2020
The Luminaries Crown Maid 2020
Savage Flo 2019
The New Legends of Monkey Gwen 2018
Beyond the Known World Astrid 2017
American Playboy: The Hugh Hefner Story Bobbie Arnstein 2017
The Inland Road Donna 2017
Jean Amy Johnson 2016
Ash vs Evil Dead Kaya 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Cousins Adult Jean / Older Jean 2021
Baby Done Alice 2020
The Luminaries Crown Maid 2020
Savage Flo 2019
The New Legends of Monkey Gwen 2018
Beyond the Known World Astrid 2017
American Playboy: The Hugh Hefner Story Bobbie Arnstein 2017
The Inland Road Donna 2017
Jean Amy Johnson 2016
Ash vs Evil Dead Kaya 2015
25 April Muriel Wakeford (voice) 2015
The Code Sophie Walsh 2014
What We Do in the Shadows Josephine 2014
The Mystery of a Hansom Cab Sal Rawlins 2012
Dripping in Chocolate Rebecca Riley 2012
Home by Christmas Tui 2010
Show of Hands Betsy 2008
Underbelly Tilly Devine 2008
Eagle vs Shark Jenny 2007
A Twist in the Tale Kate, Kate Rhodes 1999

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙