Chema Muñoz

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

José María Muñoz Diego

Born

Saturday, 20 August 1949

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Clara, no es nombre de mujer Fernando 2012
The Cloud Painting Machine Cortés 2009
Doctor Mateo Sebastián 2009
Águila Roja 2009
SMS, sin miedo a soñar 2006
Motivos personales Arturo Acosta 2005
Wolf Arrieta 2004
Policías, en el corazón de la calle 2000
Between Your Legs Horacio 1999
Como un relámpago Joaquín 1996
Your Name Poisons My Dreams Miguel 1996
La mujer de tu vida Gonzalo Ibarrola 1990
La Huella del Crimen (as Jose Maria Muñoz) 1985
La conquista de Albania 1984
Una viuda descocada 1980
Seven Days in January (uncredited) 1979
Foul Play (uncredited) 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙