Chete Lera

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Ramón Mariano Fernández Lera

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1949

Died

Thursday, 19 May 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙