Chris Allison

Writer · Creator · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Christopher Allison

Born

Thursday, 16 January 1986

Actor Filmography

The Blubburbs Pinocchio 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Blubburbs Pinocchio 2018

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙