Chris Claiborne

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Christopher Ashon Claiborne

Born

Wednesday, 26 July 1978

Actor Filmography

Super Bowl XLIII Self 2009
Super Bowl XLII Self 2008
Cheap Seats: Without Ron Parker Self 2004
Fox NFL Sunday Self 1994
NFL on FOX Himself - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Himself - Minnesota Vikings Linebacker, Himsel - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Himself - Detroit ions Linebacker 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Self - Minnesota Vikings Linebacker 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - Detroit Lions Linebacker 1956
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Super Bowl XLIII Self 2009
Super Bowl XLII Self 2008
Cheap Seats: Without Ron Parker Self 2004
Fox NFL Sunday Self 1994
NFL on FOX Himself - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Himself - Minnesota Vikings Linebacker, Himsel - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Himself - Detroit ions Linebacker 1994
ESPN's Sunday Night Football Self - Detroit Lions Linebacker, Self - Minnesota Vikings Linebacker 1987
NFL Monday Night Football Himself 1970
The NFL on CBS Himself - Detroit Lions Linebacker 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙