Chris Hlozek

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Christopher Charles Hlozek

Born

Thursday, 21 November 1968

Actor Filmography

Always Be My Maybe PFA Doorman 2019
Night School Businessman 2018
Hot Summer Nights Police Officer 2018
Promises Captain Taylor 2017
Killing Reagan Robert Wanko 2016
Varsity Blood Rick Youngblood 2014
Abraham Lincoln Vs. Zombies Major John McGill 2012
Tales of the Frontier Adam Shepherd 2012
Single Ladies Federal Agent #1 2011
The Loop Mr. Sunshine 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Always Be My Maybe PFA Doorman 2019
Night School Businessman 2018
Hot Summer Nights Police Officer 2018
Promises Captain Taylor 2017
Killing Reagan Robert Wanko 2016
Varsity Blood Rick Youngblood 2014
Abraham Lincoln Vs. Zombies Major John McGill 2012
Tales of the Frontier Adam Shepherd 2012
Single Ladies Federal Agent #1 2011
The Loop Mr. Sunshine 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙