Chris Mitchell

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Christopher Takeshi Mitchell

Born

Sunday, 10 May 1970

2007EmmyOutstanding Animated Program (For Programming Less Than One Hour) Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙