Christian Karembeu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Christian Lali Karembeu

Born

Thursday, 03 December 1970

Acting Filmography

98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Joséphine, ange gardien Christian Karembeu 1997
Fort Boyard Self 1990
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

98, secrets d'une victoire 2018
Les yeux dans les bleus Himself 1998
Joséphine, ange gardien Christian Karembeu 1997
Fort Boyard Self 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙