Christian McIntire

Editor · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Christian Tilghman McIntire

Born

Wednesday, 26 February 1964

Actor Filmography

Home of the Giants Janitor 2007
Landspeed Bob 2002
Antibody Agent Roth 2002
Falcon Down UFO Informant 2001
Total Reality Colonel Tye 1997
The Acorn People Hobson 1981
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Home of the Giants Janitor 2007
Landspeed Bob 2002
Antibody Agent Roth 2002
Falcon Down UFO Informant 2001
Total Reality Colonel Tye 1997
The Acorn People Hobson 1981

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙