Christiane Minazzoli

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Christiane Judith Yvette Minazzoli

Born

Saturday, 11 July 1931

Died

Sunday, 02 November 2014

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙