Christine Fabréga

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45
Christine Fabréga was a French actress and television personality.

Christine Fabréga was a French actress and television personality.

Birth Name

Christiane Louise Jeanne Boutevilain

Born

Wednesday, 08 April 1931

Died

Saturday, 11 June 1988

Actress Filmography

Adios Daisy 1976
Two Men in Town Geneviève Cazeneuve 1973
We Won't Grow Old Together Mère de Catherine 1972
Only the Cool Sylvianne Collet 1970
Risky Business Maître Roussel / Madame Roussel 1967
Le Deuxième Souffle Simone - dite 'Manouche' 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Adios Daisy 1976
Two Men in Town Geneviève Cazeneuve 1973
We Won't Grow Old Together Mère de Catherine 1972
Only the Cool Sylvianne Collet 1970
Risky Business Maître Roussel / Madame Roussel 1967
Le Deuxième Souffle Simone - dite 'Manouche' 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙