Christopher Chen

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 31

Birth Name

Yen Shou Chen

Born

Saturday, 25 February 1967

Acting Filmography

Pure Genius Manager 2016
All About Manos Jay Spot 2016
Scream Queens Manager 2015
Playing House Chinese Executive 2014
Trophy Wife Patient 2013
Burning Love Waiter 2012
Modern Family Karaoke Host 2009
Southland Parole Board Member 2009
Castle Asian Meat Packer 2009
Childrens Hospital Doctor 2008
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Pure Genius Manager 2016
All About Manos Jay Spot 2016
Scream Queens Manager 2015
Playing House Chinese Executive 2014
Trophy Wife Patient 2013
Burning Love Waiter 2012
Modern Family Karaoke Host 2009
Southland Parole Board Member 2009
Castle Asian Meat Packer 2009
Childrens Hospital Doctor 2008
Chuck HR Interviewer 2007
CSI: NY Health Service Rep 2004
Sex and Zen Boy 1991

Producer Filmography

5-25-77 2013
Iron Road 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙