Christopher Giroux

Producer · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Christopher G. Giroux

Born

Thursday, 10 December 1987

Actor Filmography

The Heretics Cult Member 2017
The Dwelling Police Officer 2016
The Drownsman Party Goer 2014
Antisocial Front Window Infected 2013
The Love Guru Toronto Hockey Fan 2008
Marina Monster Victim 2008
The Pacifier Ski Ball Player 2005
Instant Star Man At Fair 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Heretics Cult Member 2017
The Dwelling Police Officer 2016
The Drownsman Party Goer 2014
Antisocial Front Window Infected 2013
The Love Guru Toronto Hockey Fan 2008
Marina Monster Victim 2008
The Pacifier Ski Ball Player 2005
Instant Star Man At Fair 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙