Christopher Rob Bowen

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Christopher Robert Bowen

Born

Monday, 27 November 1972

Links

Actor Filmography

Run Of The Hitman Olsen 5804
The Clown Prince Carmine Falcone 2019
Reprisal Detective Roberts 2018
Dead on Arrival Deputy Renee 2018
Acts of Violence Stocky Gangster 2018
On Chesil Beach Cricket Captain 2017
Arsenal Rob 2017
Marauders Teegan / Bradley Teegan 2016
Precious Cargo Glenn 2016
Extraction Purvis / Agent Nick Purvis 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Run Of The Hitman Olsen 5804
The Clown Prince Carmine Falcone 2019
Reprisal Detective Roberts 2018
Dead on Arrival Deputy Renee 2018
Acts of Violence Stocky Gangster 2018
On Chesil Beach Cricket Captain 2017
Arsenal Rob 2017
Marauders Teegan / Bradley Teegan 2016
Precious Cargo Glenn 2016
Extraction Purvis / Agent Nick Purvis 2015
Heist Eric 2015
Diary of an Insecure Boyfriend Dr. Jacobs 2015
The Working Dead James 2013
Sabrina the Teenage Witch College Guy #2 1996
Walker, Texas Ranger Karate Instructor 1993

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙