Christopher Stapleton

Actor · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Christopher James Stapleton

Born

Thursday, 18 February 1971

Actor Filmography

Crave Barry 2013
Holloway Heights Kyle 2011
The Forgotten Wayne Wilmers 2009
Kemper Harris 2008
Lost Tapes Roy 2008
Eyes Front 2008
The Bucket List Kyle 2007
Moonlight Officer 2007
Sex and Death 101 Terry Fenchel (#71) 2007
Seclusion Robert Hamilton 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Crave Barry 2013
Holloway Heights Kyle 2011
The Forgotten Wayne Wilmers 2009
Kemper Harris 2008
Lost Tapes Roy 2008
Eyes Front 2008
The Bucket List Kyle 2007
Moonlight Officer 2007
Sex and Death 101 Terry Fenchel (#71) 2007
Seclusion Robert Hamilton 2006
Rumor Has It... Bartender 2005
E-Ring Lt. Joshua Lindquist 2005
Out of Practice Steve 2005
Numb3rs Surfer #1 2005
House John Hadley 2004
CSI: NY Anthony Martino 2004
NCIS Lt. Don Wade 2003
The Death of Batman Batman / Bruce Wayne 2003
CSI: Miami Raymond Caine 2002
As If Dan 2002
24 Agent Clarke 2001
According to Jim Waiter 2001
Black Friday Brussard 2001
Family Law Officer Stokes 1999
Blue Streak K-9 Cop 1999
Providence Fireman 1999
Aurora Alexander Todd 1998
Suddenly Susan Officer Hardwick 1996
JAG Lt. Boris Foteyev, Military Policeman 1995
Chicago Hope Paramedic 1994
The X-Files Pilot, Guard #1 1993

Producer Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙