Christos N. Gage

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 34

Birth Name

Christos Nicholas Gage

Born

Saturday, 17 July 1971

Actor Filmography

Marvel 616 Self 2020
In the Qube 3D Himself 2011
On Story Self 2011
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Marvel 616 Self 2020
In the Qube 3D Himself 2011
On Story Self 2011

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙