Chuck Aronberg

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Charles Aronberg

Born

Friday, 17 October 1930

Actor Filmography

Cover Me Detective #1 1995
Sketch Artist II: Hands That See Detective 1995
Soldier Boyz Cook 1995
Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings Fred Knox 1994
Till the End of the Night BBQ Guest 1994
Love, Cheat & Steal Chuck 1993
Grey Knight Union Soldier 1993
Miracle Beach Murray 1992
Double Trouble Receptionist 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cover Me Detective #1 1995
Sketch Artist II: Hands That See Detective 1995
Soldier Boyz Cook 1995
Pumpkinhead II: Blood Wings Fred Knox 1994
Till the End of the Night BBQ Guest 1994
Love, Cheat & Steal Chuck 1993
Grey Knight Union Soldier 1993
Miracle Beach Murray 1992
Double Trouble Receptionist 1992
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙