Chuck Niles

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Charles Neidel

Born

Friday, 24 June 1927

Died

Monday, 15 March 2004

Actor Filmography

Skateboard Race Announcer 1978
Terror Circus Derek Moore 1974
Equinox Sloan (voice) (uncredited) 1970
Creature Of The Walking Dead Masseur 1965
Face of the Screaming Werewolf Douglas Banks, newscaster 1965
Attack Of The Mayan Mummy Douglas Banks 1964
Hand of Death Reporter 1962
Teenage Zombies Ivan 1960
Invisible Invaders Hockey Game Announcer 1959
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Skateboard Race Announcer 1978
Terror Circus Derek Moore 1974
Equinox Sloan (voice) (uncredited) 1970
Creature Of The Walking Dead Masseur 1965
Face of the Screaming Werewolf Douglas Banks, newscaster 1965
Attack Of The Mayan Mummy Douglas Banks 1964
Hand of Death Reporter 1962
Teenage Zombies Ivan 1960
Invisible Invaders Hockey Game Announcer 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙