Chun Du

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Du Chun

Born

Friday, 22 May 1981

Actor Filmography

The Eight Hundred Xie Jinyuan 2020
The Three-Body Problem: I Wei Cheng 2018
Back To 1942 Jiang Dingwen 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Eight Hundred Xie Jinyuan 2020
The Three-Body Problem: I Wei Cheng 2018
Back To 1942 Jiang Dingwen 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙