Ciccio Barbi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Francesco Barbi

Born

Sunday, 19 January 1919

Died

Thursday, 26 November 1992

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙