Cis Corman

Executive Producer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Eleanor Tobe Cohen

Born

Wednesday, 12 May 1926

Died

Monday, 27 April 2020

Actress Filmography

Inside the Actors Studio Self 1994
Funny Girl Ziegfield Girl 1968
(see additional filmography)
1995EmmyOutstanding Made for Television Movie Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙